Saturday, October 17

Rocka rocka (so fantastic) (fantastic)

A day of hotness but the sun is no where to be seen. What day is that called?
well, the answer is today. HAHA

hello ;D

I've told you about my day so,how was yours?
have you watched youtube today? Cause in case you haven't notice.. SHINee has just released their new
MV 'Ring Ding Dong' in conjuction with Deepavali's Day the music is like 7/10 but the MV is sooo 100/10 HAHAA
seriously, they are becoming a man. I pratically died when I saw the comeback stage of them on music bank yesterday.
hella awesome! The new 'gothic' style of SHINee has proudly replaced the coloured tights &
washed out t- shirts they're been wearing for their song, 'Juliette'

anyways, if you don't get what I mean (like eveyone understands that) watch it now! or I'll make sure you will D: lol


DID YOU SEE THAT?!?! OHMYYGODDD they're so HOT!
I mean Onew literally just killed me at 3:20
and not to mention my KEY. His hair make him looks so mysterious RAWWR ;)
and looks like taemin is a man now. Although he's like,less than a year older than me..heee
Jonghyun ain't so bad also. He looks like a gengter don't u think?weeee
and,and of course, Minho, Nickhun's boy..weee he looks tougher.
everyone looks tougher in this MV && I seriously can't wait for more!!♥♥
WAAAAA I'M GOING MAD HERE SHINEE & IT'S ALL UR FAULT!!


No comments: